Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 39, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+4.7%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JE
← Back to All Properties