Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+25.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2QQ
← Back to All Properties