431, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+31.4%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£517,500+38.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+102.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1