Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROTHER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£63,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+25.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£63,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+173.2%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Detached
+£158,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NJ
← Back to All Properties