Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RUSSETT CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3HB
← Back to All Properties