Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
366, SPRINGVALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+70.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+129.9%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LN
← Back to All Properties