11, REGENCY SQUARE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£213,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+199.1%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£213,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1