Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+58.4%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties