351, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+92.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+67.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1