Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CUMBERLAND ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,500
+2.8%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3ER
← Back to All Properties