34, NEWMARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£75,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,950+143.7%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+20.7%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+61.1%
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1