APARTMENT 1901, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+10.2%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+37.8%
Sold on 22 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-34.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1