Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SHELTON LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+52.2%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+62.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2XF
← Back to All Properties