Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+24.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+60.6%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties