Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LOXLEY PLACE EAST, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+23.5%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+93.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3JU
← Back to All Properties