Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FORD STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,500
+13.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+83.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250
+75.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties