Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+71.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties