Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WALLINGFORD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+125.6%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7DP
← Back to All Properties