Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties