5, SALISBURY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,000+196.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-13.9%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1