Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWALLOWDALE ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
+25.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
+12.5%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AU
← Back to All Properties