Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLWAY CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£106,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+70.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,250
+12.0%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8BJ
← Back to All Properties