Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW HERB CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-12.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+150.0%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GB
← Back to All Properties