Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+53.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+16.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+78.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties