Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+5.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties