Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750
-1.7%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties