Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KIMBERLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+53.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,500
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8PU
← Back to All Properties