Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SEAFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4BY
← Back to All Properties