Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, JARVIS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+13.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4TP
← Back to All Properties