Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEDFORD ROAD, NORTHWOOD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HA6 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,735,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.1%
Price Change
+£1,270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,735,000
+273.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£1,270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HA6 2AZ
← Back to All Properties