153, HIGHGATE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£213,500+25.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1