Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+36.9%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+17.7%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2FT
← Back to All Properties