Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+123.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties