Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+24.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+9.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1JP
← Back to All Properties