Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-8.5%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+24.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties