Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,250
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£97,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,250
+65.3%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,995
-17.9%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties