Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAISON DIEU PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+49.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+20.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,300
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1DX
← Back to All Properties