2, LANGWOOD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 8HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.3%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£76,000-49.3%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1