Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+15.0%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HZ
← Back to All Properties