Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LIMNER STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-7.8%
Sold on 24 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+13.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,995
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HQ
← Back to All Properties