Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KING STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£93,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£449,950
+26.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£93,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£356,250
-13.1%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
-£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+68.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+597.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BN
← Back to All Properties