Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HYTHE FIELD AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+215.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8DD
← Back to All Properties