Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST MICHAELS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,750
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,750
+27.1%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750
+104.9%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4JH
← Back to All Properties