Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+41.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,450
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TG
← Back to All Properties