Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-2.8%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+10.1%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties