Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WALNUT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4HW
← Back to All Properties