Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLDSWORTH COURT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£82,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+131.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£82,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,700
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5HL
← Back to All Properties