Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PARK HOUSE, 150, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+63.7%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2QH
← Back to All Properties