32, OAKFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+94.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950+679.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-60.9%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1