Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A29, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+160.6%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties